Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brad Harris

Stats

Birth Name: Bradford Harris

Born: 16 July 1933 Died: 7 November 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

24 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Died 2017 (2), American (1), Born 1933 (1), Died Aged 84 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1053 Watched
2. Ocean's 11 (1960)
Rating:
6.5
191 Watched
3. Hercules (1983)
Rating:
4.8
28 Watched
Rating:
3.7
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
257 Watched
Rating:
6
218 Watched
Rating:
6.1
47 Watched
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched




Movies written by

1. Lady Dracula (1977)
2 want to see
2. Rattler Kid (1967)
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen