Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brad Armstrong

Stats

Birth Name: DO NOT POST

Age: 58, born 23 September 1965

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessica Drake


Tags: 1990s (1), Canadian (1), Actor (1), Beard (1), Born 1965 (1), P*rn Star (1), Erotic Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
189 Watched
Rating:
9.7
49 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
Rating:
9.5
10 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. $ex (2013)
Rating:
4
0 want to see
0 want to see
3. DNA
0 want to see
4. The J.O.B. (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
4. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
5. The Sex Awards (2014)
Rating:
9
3 Watched




Update feed

jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 4 months ago
fifoooo 1 year, 5 months ago
manston11 1 year, 5 months ago
pictureman 1 year, 5 months ago
speed101 1 year, 5 months ago
jamieg 1 year, 6 months ago
jj18 1 year, 6 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 6 months ago
che22 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

che22 1 year, 6 months ago