Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bozidarka Frajt

Stats

Birth Name: Bozidarka Grubljesic

Age: 78, born 11 November 1940

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Currently Residing In: Croatia


Photos


actress
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
78 Watched
2. Ann and Eve (1970)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen