Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Royce Scaggs

Age: 75, born 8 June 1944

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

11 votes
Music...American Rock/Pop Grunge Punk Artist (248 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Jazz, Blues, and R&B Stars (70 items)
list by blankend
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Music...Blue Eyed Soul (48 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Members of Steve Miller Band (7 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
AOR Musicians (17 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos


an American singer, songwriter and guitarist of AOR.the vocalist of Steve Miller Band.Toto is well known as "Silk Degrees"recording members.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1107 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1071 Watched
Rating:
7.2
603 Watched
Rating:
6.7
252 Watched
Rating:
6.7
247 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
4 own
Rating:
6
2 want this
3. Silk Degrees (1990)
Rating:
9
3 own
Rating:
7.5
2 want this
Rating:
7
3 own




Movies

1. Fillmore (1972)
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Music...Blue Eyed Soul (48 music items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago