Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Boran Kuzum

Age: 26, born 1 October 1992

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Boran Kuzum is an actor, known for Vatanim Sensin (2016), Analar ve Anneler (2015) and Muhtesem Yüzyil: Kösem (2015).
Tags: Turkish (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Born 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

biheys posted 66 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

virtualspring posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Wickedwitchh rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
RobSten posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

RobSten rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
biheys posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

biheys posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

biheys posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

biheys posted 37 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

biheys posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

biheys posted 92 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

biheys rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
virtualspring posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago