Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 윤보라 / Yoon Bo Ra

Age: 29, born 30 January 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 32 comments
35 votes
Top Girls (792 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
My female rpg characters (119 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
21 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

View all Bora lists

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

View all Bora pictures
Description: South Korean singer and rapper who has been part of the girl groups Sistar and Sistar19; the former released their debut single, "Push Push," in 2010. She studied at Myongji University, majoring in music. She debuted in Sistar on KBS Music Bank in June 2010. She grew up with family in Seoul, South Korea. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Korean (3), Rapper (2), Asian (2), Born 1990 (2), Actress (1), Born In 1990 (1), YBS (1), Aquarius (1), Main Dancer (1), MC (1), Main Rapper (1), Dancer (1), Born In January (1), Female (1), Visual (1), Starship Entertainment (1), Kpop (1), Type O (1), 90 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mad Mort rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Mad Mort voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

Freddy R. Garcia rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean Women (261 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

citixil rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Darthmasco voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Mickey added this to list 7 months, 1 week ago
AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Elena rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

flygurlz rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Boey Chan rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Joua Xiong rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 7 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#44) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Deanmon rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
samolena voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 Next »