Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bonnie Leigh McKee

Age: 40, born 20 January 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 6 days ago 47 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
Take a bath (26 items)
list by Marianna
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 24 comments
62 votes
Rosรฉ/Pink Haired (23 items)
list by Keep Smiling
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Bonnie McKee Videos

Bonnie McKee - American Girl

87 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Bonnie McKee - Bombastic

81 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Bonnie Leigh McKee (born January 20, 1984) is an American singer, songwriter, and actress. Named Rolling Stone Magazine's "Best Secret Weapon" in 2011,McKee has co-written eight #1 singles,that have sold more than 25 million copies worldwide. She teamed up with pop superstar Katy Perry to co-write the hits "California Gurls," "Teenage Dream," "Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)," "Part of Me," "Wide Awake," and "Roar." McKee also co-wrote "Dynamite" by Taio Cruz, which became the second best-selling song by a British artist in the digital era. Throughout h ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Singer (3), Songwriter (2), Born 1984 (2), Bumbum (1), Perfect Legs (1), DSL's (1), Chesty (1), Songstress (1), Sultry Eyes (1), OMFG (1), Fantastic Legs (1), 5+ (1), 5f (1), Amazing Chest (1), Candid Bikini (1), Instagram Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1417 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
Rating:
7.4
57 Watched
Rating:
7.1
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. August Rush (2007)
Rating:
7.1
937 Watched
Rating:
5.3
439 Watched
Rating:
6.8
125 Watched
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
9 own




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 8 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

teriandliz voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Patricia Marks voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Person 101505 posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

time50 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Person 101505 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

texan voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
maxmilflover voted for an image 3 years ago

Duckman posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago
Duckman posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Duckman posted 83 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Duckman posted 31 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Duckman voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas voted for 36 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 6 months ago

The General voted for 4 images 7 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 years, 5 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 7 years, 9 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 7 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 7 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Oscars 2016 Pre and After Party Looks (178 fashion items)

" Oscar Pre Party: 24th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 years, 1 month ago