Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bonnie 'Prince' Billy

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Will Oldham

Age: 49, born 24 December 1970

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Country (1), Rock (1), Vocals (1), Solo (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.8
9 own
Rating:
5
1 own




Update feed

pascalk rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago