Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Boman Irani

Age: 58, born 2 December 1959

Born and residing in: India

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

8 votes
Indian Supporting Actors (81 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Bollywood (60 items)
list by DawnM74
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Bollywood (1), Actor (1), Indian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
343 Watched
Rating:
7.5
87 Watched
3. Veer-Zaara (2004)
Rating:
7.9
89 Watched
Rating:
7.3
84 Watched
5. PK (2014)
Rating:
7.6
67 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DawnM74 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Bollywood (60 person items)
HUAWEI P9 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years ago