Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bojana Krsmanovic

Age: 32, born 1 March 1992

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
66 votes
Bebe Babes (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
Brown-Eyed Brunettes (116 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Bojana Krsmanovic Videos

Summer of Swim 2016 with Bo Krsmanovic

1075 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Bojana Krsmanovic

2734 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

81 votes
67 votes
57 votes
49 votes
44 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 1st of March 1992 Birthplace: Belgrade, Serbia Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Supermodel Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 180 cm (or 5'11") Weight: 61 kg (or 135 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34D-24-36 Bra/cup size: 34D Boobs: Real/Natural Instagram follower count: 348k Serbian model. Posed for Sports Illustrated. ... (more)
Tags: Model (7), Serbian (5), Hot (3), Brown Eyes (2), GUESS (2), Tall (2), Stunning (2), Brunette (2), Buxom (2), Stunner (1), Born In 1992 (1), Butterface (1), Olive Skin (1), 5'11" (1), Intimissimi (1), Serbia (1), Lise Charmel (1), DSLs (1), YBM (1), Serbian Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 3 hours, 28 minutes ago

lourenco 6 hours, 23 minutes ago
Kendraatje posted a image 8 hours, 55 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 day, 13 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 8 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 4 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 3 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 1 week ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 week ago
tunasniff voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

smith00721 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

concorde 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for 17 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

foljohnn 3 weeks ago
gwadran voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

tunko voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month ago

kkelzz voted for an image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 51 Next »