Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stanley Robert Vinton Jr.

Age: 84, born 16 April 1935

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Billboard Hot 100 All-Time Top Artists (100 items)
list by Vix
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Musician (2), Singer (2), Born 1935 (2), 1960s (1), Still Living (1), Oldies (1), Mr. Lonely (1), Lounge (1), 60s (1), US (1), Male (1), Pop (1), Polish (1), Blue Velvet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6
91 Watched
Rating:
5.5
82 Watched
Rating:
8
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
68 Watched
Rating:
6.2
38 Watched
3. Harlow (1965)
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched
4. Surf Party (1964)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




Music

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carlelder rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

kariann1 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago