Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Lee Jr.

Age: 51, born 17 September 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Khalyla Kuhn


Lists

4 votes
Comediantes/comedians. (66 items)
list by PCA
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Bobby Lee was born on September 17, 1972 in San Diego, California, USA as Robert Lee Jr. He is an actor and writer, known for A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas (2011), Paul (2011) and Pineapple Express (2008).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
8
1595 Watched
Rating:
7.4
571 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1573 Watched
2. Paul (2011)
Rating:
6.5
1297 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1284 Watched
4. The Dictator (2012)
Rating:
5.7
1026 Watched
Rating:
6.1
296 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
2. Kims of Comedy (2005)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

PCA added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Comediantes/comedians. (66 funny items)