Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Ji Won, 김지원

Age: 23, born 21 December 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Bobby (Kim Jiwon) Videos

WIN TEAM B (6 Foot 7 Foot)

26 Views

Added 4 years ago


EPIK HIGH - BORN HATER M/V

25 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Tags: Winner (1), K-hip Hop (1), Lyricist (1), Team B (1), K-pop (1), Show Me The Money (1), Hip Hop (1), Born In 1995 (1), Mix & Match (1), 1995 (1), YG Entertainment (1), Composer (1), Win (1), Singer (1), Ikon (1), Rapper (1), YG (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen