Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bob Baker

Stats

Birth Name: Stanley Leland Weed

Born: 9 November 1910 Died: 29 August 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1910 (2), Died 1975 (2), Singing Cowboy (1), American (1), Actor (1), Died Aged 64 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
2. Arizona Bound (1941)
1 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen