Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcus Bo Henrik Develius

Age: 25, born 7 July 1994

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

164 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bengee rated this 9/10 1 year ago
ivanq111 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
matt posted 93 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

matt voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Estrie rated this 3/10 1 year, 6 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
cliffco added this to list 3 years, 1 month ago
giannakos246 rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Surey rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Jam Nico Schneider rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Jam Nico Schneider voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

sinaia16 posted 26 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago