Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด๋ณด์˜ / Lee Bo Young (Yi Bo Yeong)

Age: 42, born 12 January 1979

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Seong Ji


Lists

85 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 32 comments
26 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Korean Women (435 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (2), Actress (2), Type B (2), Born 1979 (2), Born In January (2), Asian (2), Born In 1979 (2), Dark Hair (1), Will Entertainment (1), 5'5" (1), January 12 (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Pale (1), Brunette (1), Lee (1), 1979 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
61 Watched
2. More Than Blue (2009)
Rating:
7.4
15 Watched
3. My Brother (2004)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
10
4 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
Rating:
8.7
44 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Update feed

Bo Na voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Capricorn (324 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Lee has 2 children:โ€ข Kwak Ji Yoo โ€ข Kwak Bo-ah"


cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Korean Women (435 person items)
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 years, 9 months ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Jean Jandoc rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

sara added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 5 years, 6 months ago
Stella Chan added this to Rated list 5 years, 8 months ago