Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Blu Di Martino

Stats

Birth Name: Blu Yoshimi Di Martino

Age: 22, born 1 February 1997

Born and residing in: Italy


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Roma (1), Rome (1), Italian (1), Italia (1), Italy (1), Italiana (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Quiet Chaos (2008)
Rating:
6.6
91 Watched
2. Feather (2016)
Rating:
6
7 Watched
3. Arianna (2015)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6
9 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kardashian rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 5/10 3 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago