Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blanche Garfein

Age: 67, born 20 December 1956

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Magill


Lists

13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
2 votes
Primetime Emmy Supporting Actress in a Miniseries (41 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: American (2), Female (1), White (1), Actress (1), Actor (1), Blonde (1), Born 1956 (1), Wellesley College (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
Rating:
7
585 Watched
Rating:
6.2
419 Watched
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched
Rating:
7.8
26 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sixteen Candles (1984)
Rating:
7
1136 Watched
2. Raw Deal (1986)
Rating:
5.4
312 Watched
Rating:
6.3
192 Watched
Rating:
5.9
92 Watched
5. Shakedown (1988)
Rating:
5.8
57 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Streetwrite (2017)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. The Coffee Shop (2014)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
2. The Grand Theft (2011)
0 want to see
3. Streetwrite (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Blanche Garfein20 December 1956Baker has 4 children:โ€ข Dara Van Dusen (...);โ€ข Wynn Van Dusen (...);โ€ข Zane Van Dusen (...);โ€ข James Magill (...);"


emberlin posted 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago