Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blanca Margarita Blanco

Age: 43, born 22 January 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part V? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
21 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Oscars 2015 (114 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXII - The Big Kiss-Off (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Blanca Blanco Videos



Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Blanca Blanco is an American actress who was born and raised in Watsonville, California, along with two sisters and two brothers, by Mexican immigrant parents who worked multiple jobs to support them. At the age of nine, her family relocated to Chelan, Washington, where she began taking acting and singing classes and organizing theatre performances in between her studies. After high school, Blanca graduated from Washington State University with a Bachelor of Science in Psychology and from Eastern Washington University with a Master of Social Work. She then relocated to Los Angeles to pursue a career in acting. She has trained ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Bullet (2014)
Rating:
3.7
11 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
3. Awakened (2013)
Rating:
6
5 want to see
Rating:
4.7
3 want to see
5. Followed (2020)
Rating:
5
2 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

fakeselsun posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Campagnola posted 45 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 54 images [View All] 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

TheMafiaBoss voted for an image 6 months ago

TheMafiaBoss 6 months ago
shabba 9 months, 2 weeks ago
shturman7 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jath69 1 year, 6 months ago
pictureman 1 year, 6 months ago
mercedesx81 1 year, 10 months ago
jamesmay11 1 year, 10 months ago
selsun voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

nand 2 years, 4 months ago
sh56 2 years, 5 months ago
michealoh 2 years, 7 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Marek 2 years, 11 months ago
lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
mychaloh 3 years, 1 month ago
sonambulo 3 years, 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Blanca Margarita BlancoAmerican Actress "


QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »