Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blake Kuchta

Age: 42, born 8 January 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

71 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Blake Kuchta, born January 8, 1979, in Green Bay, Wisconsin, is an American model. Kuchta started his career strutting the runways of Milan for designers "Versace" and "Calvin Klein", as well as gracing the pages of numerous magazines including "10 Men Magazine" "GQ Style", and "L'uomo Vogue". The highlights of his modeling career were the shoot with indie rock sensation, Beth Ditto, for "Pop magazine" photographed by Steven Klein; big campaigns for "Pinko"; and his controversial ads for "D&G". His dream job is a personal trainer or mass ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

echo added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
echo rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
matt added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 2/10 3 years ago