Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Blair Redford

Age: 36, born 27 July 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
32 votes
Casting the rest of the Avengers (Marvel) (50 items)
list by RicardoP
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
Characters of 90210 (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (595 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (434 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Blair Redford Videos



Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

David Blair Redford is an American actor. He is best known for playing Ethan on The Lying Game and Miguel Lopez-Fitzgerald on Passions.
Tags: Hot (5), Actor (4), Sexy (4), Brown Eyes (3), American (3), Male (2), Gorgeous (2), Handsome (2), I Would Do Him (2), The Lying Game (2), Beautiful (2), Eyes (1), Talented (1), Impressive (1), Striking (1), Excelent (1), Native American (1), Stunning (1), Great Actor (1), Terrific (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
5.9
522 Watched
Rating:
7.3
133 Watched
Rating:
7.1
111 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
1269 Watched
Rating:
6.3
607 Watched
Rating:
6
106 Watched
Rating:
4.1
81 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Scott Grainger • Ross St. Marie • Nash Rambler • Miguel Lopez-Fitzgerald • Troy Billings • Ryan Boone • Paul Rosenberg • Ethan Whitehorse • Luke Holland • Tyler Mendoza • John Proudstar •"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Red Dead Redemption 2 Dream Cast (38 movies items)

"Eagle Flies!"


smolsnail posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Rylvan posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

smolsnail added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Favorite Faces: Men (180 person items)
Rylvan voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rachel posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sexiest Men (595 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top 300 Men (304 person items)

"Actor The Gifted The Lying Game Switched at Birth"


tobsx90 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

MichelleCassidy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago