Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Renee White

Age: 33, born 11 May 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

13 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (312 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
BET Awards 2017 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Most Uniquely Odd Celebrity Baby Names (145 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Blac Chyna Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Angela Renee White, professionally known as Blac Chyna, is an American former exotic performer, video vixen, model and business owner. She owns Lashed, a beauty salon in Encino.
Tags: Pretty (1), Mother (1), Stripper (1), Taurus (1), Escort (1), Dimples (1), Beautiful Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
129 Watched
Rating:
8.3
81 Watched
Rating:
6.2
64 Watched
Rating:
5.7
28 Watched
5. Wild 'N Out (2005)
Rating:
5.3
26 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 2 days, 19 hours ago
Planet Hot (1980 person items)
dvirgueza rated this 3/10 4 days, 11 hours ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Dj Levels posted a image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Angela Renรฉe WhiteAmerican Model, Socialite & Entrepreneur "