Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bjorn Dixgard

Age: 38, born 8 May 1981

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Emma Kihlberg


Lists

22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
12 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Pick your prettiest blonde boys (94 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
6 votes
My 150 favourites celebrities ever BY NIKI (141 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Born In 1981 (1), Class Act (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen