Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Björn Gustafsson

Stats

Birth Name: Lars Björn Gustafsson

Age: 33, born 19 February 1986

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

9 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Swedish (3), Actor (2), Comedian (1), Male (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spy
Rating:
6.6
459 Watched
Rating:
7
226 Watched
3. Klown (2010)
Rating:
6.6
45 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
5. Grown Ups (2008)
Rating:
4.4
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted a image 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
EmmaBell posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

EmmaBell posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago