Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Birce Akalay

Age: 38, born 19 June 1984

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sarp Levendoglu


Lists

60 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Turkish Beauty.. (39 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (113 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Birce Akalay Videos

kis masali birce akalay 1.mp4

110 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Birce Akalay (d. 19 Haziran 1984, İstanbul) Türk oyuncu.Pera Güzel Sanatlar Lisesi Tiyatro bölümünde lise eğitimini tamamladı (2003). Aynı yıl girdiği İstanbul Üniversitesi Tiyatro Eleştirmenliği ve D ramaturji Bölümündeki eğitimini tamamlamadı fakat Haliç Üniversitesi Konservatuar Tiyatro Bölümünden mezun oldu.Murat Ünalmış ile evlidir. 2004 Türkiye Güzelik yarışmasında üçüncü olduktan sonra Avrupa Güzelik yarışması'da Türkiye'yi temsil etti ve yarı finale çıktı. 2004-2007 yılları arasında Star TV ve TV8'de spor spikerliğinin yanı sıra Şampiyonlar Ligi Özel ve 8.Etap gibi ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
3. Sizi seviyorum (2009)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Asi (2007)
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
2. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
3. Yer Gök Ask (2010)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
4. Aglama anne (2018)
0 want to see
5. O Ses Türkiye (2011)
0 want to see




Update feed

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year ago
tijtij voted for 5 images 1 year ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

time50 1 year, 11 months ago
coffee-boy 2 years ago
coffee-boy voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

damocles 2 years, 9 months ago
MUZE 3 years, 8 months ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

virtualspring 3 years, 9 months ago
Hind Assouhaji 3 years, 10 months ago
Buyulu Bahce 4 years, 1 month ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Birce Akalay is a Turkish actress. "


carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
legna 4 years, 9 months ago
canelka 5 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo 5 years, 2 months ago
Turquoise posted 4 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

Emir Güler 5 years, 10 months ago
sara 6 years, 1 month ago
Gino Vasquez 6 years, 1 month ago
Kitt 6 years, 2 months ago
Kitt voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

Turquoise posted 3 images 6 years, 4 months ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 6 years, 5 months ago

franceseattle voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago