Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๆŽๅ†ฐๅ†ฐ

Age: 51, born 27 February 1973

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

225 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 47 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Pose by Face :D (74 items)
list by lydia
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 50 comments
68 votes
Veil (86 items)
list by shia.
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Photos

53 votes
28 votes
26 votes
20 votes
15 votes

Li Bingbing is a Chinese actress and singer who rose to fame with her role in Seventeen Years and since then received critical acclaim for her roles in A World Without Thieves, Waiting Alone, The Knot, The Forbidden Kingdom, The Message, Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame and Zhong Kui: Snow Girl and the Dark Crystal. Li has also starred in Hollywood blockbusters Resident Evil: Retribution, Transformers: Age of Extinction and The Meg.
Tags: Actress (25), Chinese (9), Asian (7), Born 1973 (6), Female (4), Brunette (3), Born In 1973 (3), Pretty (3), Model (2), Beautiful (2), Pisces (2), Brown Eyes (2), Black Hair (2), Born In February (2), Cute (1), Stunning (1), Perfection (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
728 Watched
Rating:
6.2
764 Watched
Rating:
5
600 Watched
Rating:
5
267 Watched
5. The Meg (2018)
Rating:
5.1
272 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
2. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched
3. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.4
90 Watched
Rating:
7.8
29 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 17 hours, 17 minutes ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข The Forbidden Kingdom (2008) : Falls to her death from the tower, after she tries to pull herself up by grabbing Jackie Chan with her hair, only to have Jackie cut her hair. โ€ข Detective Dee: Mystery of the Phantom Flame (2010) : Dies after falling into a trap set by assassins. โ€ข The Meg (2018) : Died to several moment after be near drowning. she wake up when Winston Chao and Robert Taylor helping her. โ€ข Meg 2: The Trench (2023) : She died in 2021 of unknown causes, as her brothe"


Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

kyleslittlewor added this to a list 5 months ago
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 person items)

"Actress Birth Name: ๆŽๅ†ฐๅ†ฐ / Li Bingbing Age: 41, born 27 February 1973 Height: 5' 5""


Dragonslayer voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 8 months ago

romison18 voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

2020henryeye added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Beautiful Asia (54 beauty items)
thebruce voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ff1161 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Asie voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

facuko voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

ite1806 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Favorite Person (394 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Pisces (222 person items)
sara posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Index voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

oldman added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Interesting Lasses by Oldman (105 person items)
oldman voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Thatguy1408 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (GROUPS) [POLL] (59 person items)

" POINTS 5 3 2 1 TOTAL "


Bo Na voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »