Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fan Bingbing (范冰冰)

Age: 42, born 16 September 1981

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

225 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
86 votes
Do it like a dude (29 items)
list by Green.Tissue.Box
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
77 votes
Chinese Actresses (19 items)
list by haohai
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 11 comments

Photos

34 votes
23 votes
21 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Chinese actress, model, television producer and singer. Since 2013, Fan has been listed as the highest-paid celebrity in the Forbes China Celebrity 100 list for four years in a row after ranking in the top 10 every year since 2006. Fan is one of the highest-paid actresses in the world and has been called a global fashion icon due to her frequent appearances on the red carpet, at movie premieres, and at fashion shows. Fan rose to fame in East Asia in 1998–1999 with the TV costume drama series My Fair Princess. In 2003, she starred in Cell Phone, which became China's highest-grossing film of the year, and received critical ac ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1929 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1593 Watched
Rating:
7
92 Watched
4. Shaolin (2011)
Rating:
6.8
87 Watched
Rating:
7.2
74 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 129 images [View All] 1 month ago

tiko voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

onemorechance voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ukya voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 132 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 18 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

kyleslittlewor added this to a list 3 months ago
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 person items)

"Actress Birth Name: 范冰冰 Age: 32, born 16 September 1981 Height: 168cm Relationship Status: Single"


ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 45 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

B205 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 50 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

f3nyks voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

2020henryeye added this to a list 11 months ago
Beautiful Asia (52 beauty items)
RevelationEques posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 76 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

allniente voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Likho posted 3 images 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

k1cam3 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ronfr07 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »