Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bindi Sue Irwin

Age: 24, born 24 July 1998

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chandler Powell


Lists

362 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
95 votes
Love Bites (83 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Bindi Irwin is the daughter of The late Crocodile Hunter star Steve Irwin.
Tags: Australian (2), Born 1998 (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 5'5" (1), Daughter Of A Legend (1), Chesty (1), DSL's (1), Born In 1998 (1), Conservationist (1), Teen (1), Famous Father (1), Television Host (1), Aussie (1), Actress (1), 2 (1), Cute (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
793 Watched
Rating:
5.1
462 Watched
Rating:
5.8
273 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
5.7
238 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
43 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
nopatsjim14 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Bindi Sue Irwin24 July 1998Irwin has 1 child:• Grace Warrior Irwin Powell (2021);"


SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 posted 3 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2198 person items)
Doc Octa voted for 2 images 1 year ago

nopatsjim14 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nopatsjim14 posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

nopatsjim14 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"She is B-e-a-u-t-i-f-u-l-!"


nopatsjim14 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Bindi Sue IrwinAustralian TV Personality, Conservationist, Zookeeper & Actress• English;• Irish;• Swedish; "


randomwrestler voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

EVC posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2020 ♥ (51 person items)

"♥ Bindi Irwin & Chandler Powell ♥ "


Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Females 8/10 (196 person items)
Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

renegade13 voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

EVC posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

EVC posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

EVC posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

joedaddy voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »