Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 전혜빈 / Jun Hye Bin (Jeon Hye Bin)

Age: 35, born 27 September 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

76 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Flowers in your hair (30 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years ago
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

View all Bin lists

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

View all Bin pictures
Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Libra (1), Jun (1), Type B (1), Namoo Actors (1), Born 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
24 Watched
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
sara posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago