Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bin Shimada

Stats

Birth Name: 島田 敏

Age: 64, born 20 November 1954

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Japanese voice actor. He is affiliated with the talent management firm Aoni Production.
Tags: Japanese (1), Digimon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1187 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched
Rating:
6.9
582 Watched
Rating:
5.6
541 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1198 Watched
2. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.2
210 Watched
Rating:
4.4
84 Watched
Rating:
6.4
83 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen