Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Billy Slaughter

Stats

Birth Name: William H. Slaughter

Age: 40, born 3 June 1980

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Click (2006)
Rating:
5.9
3893 Watched
Rating:
5.1
838 Watched
3. Battleship (2012)
Rating:
5.5
739 Watched
4. The Big Short (2015)
Rating:
7.1
565 Watched
5. Colombiana (2011)
Rating:
6.4
474 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1164 Watched
2. Mindhunter (2017)
Rating:
8.1
192 Watched
3. Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Rating:
7
143 Watched
4. Salem (2014)
Rating:
7.3
91 Watched
Rating:
7.6
67 Watched