Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen William Bragg

Age: 63, born 20 December 1957

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

13 votes
Free Pussy Riot! (Pussy Riot supporters) (45 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Britain Or America ? ROCK!!! (128 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: British (2), English (1), Alternative (1), Folk (1), Writer (1), Musician (1), Singer (1), Folk Rock (1), Guitarist (1), Born 1957 (1), Folk Punk (1), Protest Songs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
606 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
5. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
23 own
Rating:
7.8
22 own
Rating:
9
7 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Glastonbury (2006)
Rating:
5.9
24 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 want to see
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
5. Call Me Lucky (2015)
Rating:
7.7
3 want to see




Books

Rating:
6
1 want this