Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Billy Bletcher

Stats

Birth Name: William Bletcher

Born: 24 September 1894 Died: 5 January 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 1979 (1), Born 1894 (1), Died Aged 84 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3440 Watched
Rating:
7
3102 Watched
3. Dumbo (1941)
Rating:
6.9
2864 Watched
Rating:
7.8
275 Watched
Rating:
6.7
289 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Get Smart (1965)
Rating:
7.4
241 Watched
Rating:
7.8
93 Watched
3. The Lone Ranger (1949)
Rating:
7.9
26 Watched
Rating:
8.8
28 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched




Movies written by

1. Dry and Thirsty (1920)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

gloriajitters voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Gauntlet voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago