Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Billur Yazgan

Age: 33, born 1 October 1985

Born and residing in: Turkey


Lists

52 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Favorite turkish actresses (29 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
Favorite actresses - B... (14 items)
list by Redwood
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Turkish beauties (60 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Beautiful (1), Actress (1), Turkish (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 9/10 12 months ago
Emir Güler rated this 5/10 2 years ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Life is Life voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago