Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Sanford Nye

Age: 63, born 27 November 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

41 votes
YOU'RE NOT DEAD! Celebrity Death Hoaxes (52 items)
list by PowerGirl
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
13 votes
Guess Who Thses Cute Kids Turned Into ? (37 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (306 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Bill Nye Videos


View all Bill Nye videos

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3065 Watched
Rating:
7
658 Watched
Rating:
6.6
630 Watched
Rating:
6.8
344 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.2
231 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
54 Watched
Rating:
6.5
9 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
5. Rocketboy (2006)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Na deargáin added this to a list 6 months ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
Na deargáin added this to a list 8 months ago
Male (59 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 1 year ago
Hail to the Chief (25 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
The Hunchback of Notre Dame Dream Cast (10 movies items)

"Victor!"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago