Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bill Kaulitz-Trümper

Age: 29, born 1 September 1989

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

211 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 33 comments
119 votes
Androgyny (23 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 28 comments
118 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
106 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
83 votes
Perfect (45 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 16 comments

Bill Kaulitz Videos

Bill and Tom Comedy Club- ??? ????

46 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Bill Kaulitz was born on September 1, 1989 in Leipzig, Germany ten minutes after his identical twin brother Tom. His parents, Simone and Kaulitz, divorced when he was seven and eventually his mother began dating again. After being in a relationship with him for 12 years, Simone married Gordon Trumper, a guitarist from the German rock band Fatun, on August 1, 2009. Bill showed an early interest in singing, as did Tom in playing guitar. Trumper noticed the twins' musical inclinations, and helped the twins to start their own band. According to Bill in several interviews, he and Tom started writing music at the age of seven. At t ... (more)
Tags: Tokio (2), German (2), Hotel (2), Singer (2), Twins (2), Annoying (2), Tall (2), Born In 1989 (1), Born In Germany (1), Germany (1), Androgynous Appearance (1), Looks Like A Girl (1), Beautiful (1), Androgyny (1), Twin (1), Brat (1), Face (1), Tokio Hotel (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.8
460 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

PreciousLittleNancy added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 1/10 11 months ago
buenaslistas added this to a list 11 months ago
Database (410 person items)
majahihi posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Rick57 rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago
majahihi voted for an image 2 years ago

majahihi rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
majahihi voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago