Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Lindsey Erwin

Born: 2 December 1914 Died: 29 December 2010

Country of origin: United States


Lists

1 votes
Andy Griffith Show guest stars (31 items)
list by cooker
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2330 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1802 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1658 Watched
4. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1632 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1248 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Home Alone (1990)
Rating:
6.7
6628 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1631 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1225 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1118 Watched
Rating:
7.1
944 Watched




Update feed

cooker added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago