Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bill Callahan

Stats

Birth Name: William Rahr Callahan

Age: 55, born 3 June 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hanly Banks


Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Folk (2), Rock (1), Vocals (1), Usa (1), 1960s (1), Singer-songwriter (1), Solo (1), American (1), Musician (1), Singer (1), 1966 (1), Maryland (1), Songwriter (1), Born 1966 (1), Silver Spring (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3085 Watched
2. Psych (2006)
Rating:
7.4
718 Watched
3. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
600 Watched
Rating:
6.4
476 Watched
5. Go On (2012)
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
3 own
2. Apocalypse (2011)
Rating:
7.3
3 own
Rating:
7
3 own
4. Dream River (2013)
Rating:
8.3
1 own
Rating:
8
1 want this