Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean Michael Anderson

Age: 30, born 25 March 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

34 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Seen Live (56 items)
list by drugs
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
18 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
BET Awards 2015 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
14 votes
MTV VMA's 2015 (74 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Big Sean Videos

Big Sean - Bounce Back

9 Views

Added 1 year ago


Ariana Grande - Right There ft. Big Sean

8 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Big Sean videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
6.9
70 Watched
Rating:
6.4
37 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
2. Dance (A$$) (2012)
Rating:
5
2 own
3. Finally Famous (2011)
Rating:
2.5
0 want this
4. Hall of Fame (2013)
1 want this
Rating:
4
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
4.5
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

(Insert name) rated this 4/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
BET Awards 2017 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
KBLists rated this 4/10 1 year, 12 months ago