Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Briolette Kah Bic Runga

Age: 43, born 13 January 1976

Country of origin: New Zealand


Lists

8 votes
New Zealander Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
ฺ1976 : Born the same year as me (47 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Bic Runga Videos

Bic Runga - Something Good (Best Quality)

47 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Bic Runga - Tiny Little Piece of My Heart

24 Views

Added 4 years ago


Bic Runga - Belle (Short Film)

22 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Bic Runga videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Briolette Kah Bic Runga MNZM, recording as Bic Runga, is a New Zealand singer-songwriter and multi-instrumentalist pop artist. Her first solo album, Drive, debuted at number one on the New Zealand Top 40 Album charts.
Tags: New Zealand (1), New Zealander (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Little Fish (2005)
Rating:
5.9
73 Watched




TV

Rating:
5
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Drive (1998)
Rating:
10
5 own
Rating:
6.5
4 own
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mirinbuddy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago