Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Gaytán Barragán

Age: 50, born 27 January 1972

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eduardo Capetillo


Lists

99 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
64 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years ago 8 comments
63 votes
Variations on a Theme - Part VIII - Archery (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2068 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Mexican (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
Rating:
2
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
0 want this
2. Manzana Verde (2015)
Rating:
10
0 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
8
1 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

topcollection 1 year, 7 months ago
danielistal added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Favorite Person (521 person items)
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
misslatina 2 years, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2068 person items)

"Bibi has 5 children:• Eduardo Capetillo Jr.• Ana Paula Capetillo• Alejandra Capetillo• Manuel Capetillo• Daniel Capetillo"


Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 10 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

alexander1978 4 years ago
Ricky F voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

ciollini voted for 128 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
anazeno1980 4 years, 11 months ago
dannity voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo 6 years, 3 months ago
chance voted for 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago