Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Ruiz

Age: 29, born 10 September 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1064 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. 8 Days (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for an image 4 months ago

mfq voted for an image 4 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirco Le rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

96marcos voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

haua voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

LRDVDR rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Alea posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

sonambulo rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
mikihisa rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jean lynch rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
king12345 rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
mfq voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Glow voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
parryj posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Dark Shadows posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Dark Shadows posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Dark Shadows posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »