Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca de Carvalho e Silva Rinaldi

Age: 44, born 15 October 1974

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eduardo Menga


Lists

131 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
80 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 9 years ago
9 votes
Girls from Brazil (76 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
M.I.L.F. (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born 1974 (1), October 15 (1), Born In October (1), Libra (1), Birthdate? (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
108 Watched
Rating:
4.7
29 Watched
Rating:
5.8
18 Watched
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched
Rating:
2
10 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.2
171 Watched
Rating:
3.1
26 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EGB posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

EGB posted 38 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Enio Pires rated this 10/10 6 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Droop voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago