Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Ghezzi

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

16 votes
Internet Hotties (59 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Instagram Beauties (114 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Date of birth: 1995 Residence: Miami, Florida Height: 1.65 m Weight: 51 kg Profession: Instagram model ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (1), Model (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim voted for 2 images 1 week ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks ago

bigdik7531 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

techv voted for an image 1 month ago

ranwhite voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

offs posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

offs posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ranwhite added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Instagram Beauties (114 person items)
jim rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
jim voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

offs posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

offs posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

ranwhite rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mike8153 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

offs posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Payal rated this 4/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »