Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Nicole Cruz

Age: 35, born 1 December 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

125 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
61 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
32 votes
Amazing Female Athletes (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
sport (14 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

25 votes
17 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Tags: Goddess (1), Excellent (1), Yup Yup (1), Softball (1), Charming (1), Yup (1), Woman (1), Born 1983 (1), Hawt (1), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Makes The List (1), Holy Shit (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Born In December (1), 1983 (1), Stunning (1), December 1 (1), Girl (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 4 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"Perfection!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Zeke21 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »