Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Bernat

Age: 29, born 17 June 1992

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
Underestimated Beauty (284 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Models from Hungary (23 items)
list by emberlin
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Bianca Bernat Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height 177 bust 81 waist 61 hips 89 shoe size 40 hair color blond eye color blue portfolio ... (more)
Tags: Hungarian (2), Models (2), Blonde (2), Beautiful (1), Vogue Turkey (1), Glamour Hungary (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Danaรซ posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 9 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Models from Hungary (23 fashion items)
emberlin posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 3 years, 5 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
derinmermer rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
angel1983 rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 5 years ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 5 months ago
shahabdavoudi rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago