Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Stephanie Beauchamp

Age: 46, born 14 October 1977

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Martin Perreault


Lists

44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
Nice Lips. (21 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Bianca Beauchamp Videos

Bianca Beauchamp New-Zealand latex shoots

1008 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Born: Friday 14th of October 1977 Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada Ethnicity: Caucasian Sexuality: Bisexual Profession: Adult Model, Fetish Model, Fitness Model, MILF Porn Star, Playboy Model (former), Porn Star Hair color: Red Eye color: Brown Height: 157 cm (or 5'2") Weight: 57 kg (or 125 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 32G-24-35 Bra/cup size: 32G Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Pubic hair: Shaved/Brazilian Years active: 1998 - present (started around 20 years old; 25 years in the business) Tattoos: One small butterfly on the right and bellow belly button Piercings: One on the left nipple, one on the belly but ... (more)
Tags: Model (8), Canadian (8), Latex (5), Hot (3), Red Hair (2), Female (2), French-Canadian (2), Born 1977 (2), Maybe (1), Born In 1977 (1), Big Butt (1), Enhanced (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. MoonDaze TV (2011)
0 want to see




Update feed

greywoolf68 1 month, 1 week ago
nand 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tomblack 2 months ago
foljohnn 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 4 months ago
Jens Hamann 4 months, 1 week ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
bloodmoon 6 months, 2 weeks ago
frostmetal 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason 7 months ago
brandnewshoes 7 months ago
papa4822 7 months, 1 week ago
Bobsy 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Mick Muff posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Bobsy posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe Jones 8 months, 1 week ago
ernestsarrow 11 months, 2 weeks ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
therater 1 year, 2 months ago
alla69 1 year, 5 months ago
natalee69 1 year, 7 months ago
jcandon 1 year, 7 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 9 months ago
Sanpellegrino 1 year, 10 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 6 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 7 months ago
portofino 2 years, 7 months ago
italiana 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »