Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Balti

Age: 38, born 19 March 1984

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

291 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 20 comments
194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
177 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Bianca Balti Videos

Bianca Balti nei panni di Cleopatra per TIM

1412 Views, 5 votes

Added 10 years ago


Dolce&Gabbana Jewellery: a precious passion

444 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

34 votes
33 votes
33 votes
28 votes
27 votes

Description: Bianca Balti is an Italian model born in Lodi, Lombardy. Balti was first booked for the cover of L'Officiel, shot by Alexi Lubomirski. Her first notable advertisement campaign came for Dolce & Gabbana. She has appeared on the covers of many fashion magazines, including Vogue, Harper's Bazaar, W, Cosmopolitan, and Marie Claire, as well as men's magazine Playboy. Her campaigns include Roberto Cavalli, Donna Karan, Christian Dior, D&G, Valentino, Armani Jeans, Missoni, Rolex, Guess?, Paco Rabanne, Anna Molinari, Guerlain, Revlon, La Perla, Mango, and Thierry Mugler. She also appeared in the 2005 Victoria's Secret fashion ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
59 Watched
Rating:
8.4
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
9.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Movies

1. Go Go Tales (2008)
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
3. Ferro (2020)
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched




Update feed

jj8899 2 days, 15 hours ago
jjew 1 week, 4 days ago
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

Fiat 500 2 weeks ago
Repubblica Italiana voted for 25 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

miajane2244 1 month ago
penny2019 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

hometown9 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Ristorante Italiano voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ristorante Italiano 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Quattroporte 1 month, 3 weeks ago
fubard2 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Maverick 2 months ago
Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

Silvio Berlusconi 2 months ago
icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 months ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"March 19, 1984Lodi, ItalyModel"


fubard2 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joannes2 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

POSITANO 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 2 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bob12bobo12 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Palermo Sicily 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Italian voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Beautiful Italian 2 months, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 2 months, 4 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months ago

Victoria 3 months ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
La dolce vita sexy 3 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »