Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bia And Branca Feres

Age: 31, born 22 February 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

82 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
11 votes
Favorite Women in Sport (12 items)
list by Africanhero
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Country of Orgin (351 items)
list by Na deargáin
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Bia And Branca Feres Videos

Kit Fioeton com Bia e Branca

123 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Identical twins Bia and Branca Feres are models and synchronized swimmers from Brazil. They have appeared on the cover of the Spanish-language magazine VIP and were rumoured to be competing as synchronized swimmers in the 2008 Summer Olympic Games in Beijing, however they did not. Though the Feres sisters do not appear nude in their current photo shoots, both the VIP and Papparazzo photographs show the twins in bikinis in bedrooms or on the beach. In some of Bia's and Branca's photos, the sisters are even shown touching each other or spraying each other with a hose. These shots have led some critics to label the Feres sist ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1988 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

redraider rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
redraider voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month ago
Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
m3ridian rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
burnodo voted for an image 11 months ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
usafsg rated this 9/10 1 year ago
cekadidas voted for 56 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Blutarski posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Favorite Athletes (8 person items)
Na deargáin rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Mikkel rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
hulkargh posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

ORION voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago