Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beverley Bevan

Age: 75, born 25 December 1944

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

8 votes
Members of Black Sabbath (19 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Members of Electric Light Orchestra (9 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


one of the original members of the Move and Electric Light Orchestra
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see




Music




Update feed

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Koji Ishimura added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Members of Black Sabbath (19 person items)
Koji Ishimura posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago